iddaa kodu
194
Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings
26-04-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
195
Guangzhou R&F - Shenzhen FC
26-04-2019 14:35
iddaa kodu
200
Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bialystok
26-04-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
199
Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961
26-04-2019 19:00
iddaa kodu
203
Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
26-04-2019 19:30
iddaa kodu
202
Köln - Darmstadt 98
26-04-2019 19:30
iddaa kodu
204
Nitra - Podbrezova
26-04-2019 19:30
iddaa kodu
208
Örgryte - Vasteras SK FK
26-04-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
207
Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC
26-04-2019 20:00
iddaa kodu
217
Avranches - Drancy
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
0
Concordia Chiajna - Gaz Metan Medias
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
218
Almere City - PSV II
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
219
Cambuur - MVV Maastricht
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
220
FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar II
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
224
FC Oss - Dordrecht
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
221
Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
223
NEC Nijmegen - Twente
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
225
Roda - Den Bosch
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
226
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax II
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
227
Telstar - Volendam
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
222
Utrecht II - Helmond Sport
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
228
UD Oliveirense - Farense
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
209
Chateauroux - Le Havre
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
210
Clermont - Paris FC
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
211
Gazelec Ajaccio - Sochaux
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
212
Grenoble - Beziers
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
213
Nancy - Ajaccio
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
214
Orleans Loiret - Troyes
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
215
Red Star FC 93 - Metz
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
216
Valenciennes - Niort
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
229
Lausanne Sports - Winterthur
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
803
Panathinaikos - Real Madrid
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
102
Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen
26-04-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
232
Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege
26-04-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
233
Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Krakow
26-04-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
230
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel United
26-04-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
231
SV Roeselare - Tubize
26-04-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
964
Saski Baskonia SAD - CSKA Moscow
26-04-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
657
Brose Baskets Bamberg - Löwen Braunschweig
26-04-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
103
Bordeaux - Lyon
26-04-2019 21:45
iddaa kodu
104
Liverpool - Huddersfield Town
26-04-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
241
Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna
26-04-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
239
Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers
26-04-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
240
Benevento - Cosenza Calcio
26-04-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
965
FC Barcelona Lassa - Anadolu Efes
26-04-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
242
Wydad Casablanca - Mamelodi Sundowns
26-04-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
243
Rio Ave - Porto
26-04-2019 22:30
iddaa kodu
246
Brasil De Pelotas - Bragantino
27-04-2019 01:15
iddaa kodu
247
Operario PR - America Mineiro
27-04-2019 01:15
iddaa kodu
248
Academia Cantolao - UTC Cajamarca
27-04-2019 01:45