iddaa kodu
585
Santa Cruz - Fluminense
26-04-2019 03:30
iddaa kodu
586
Melgar - Palmeiras
26-04-2019 05:00
iddaa kodu
549
Atletico Nacional - Independiente Medellin
26-04-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
101
Medipol Başakşehir - Göztepe
26-04-2019 20:30
iddaa kodu
217
Avranches - Drancy
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
803
Panathinaikos - Real Madrid
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
654
Champagne Chalons Reims - Boulazac Basket
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
655
Gravelines Dunkerque - Fos Provence Basket
26-04-2019 21:00
iddaa kodu
102
Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen
26-04-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
964
Saski Baskonia SAD - CSKA Moscow
26-04-2019 21:30
iddaa kodu
103
Bordeaux - Lyon
26-04-2019 21:45
iddaa kodu
104
Liverpool - Huddersfield Town
26-04-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
965
FC Barcelona Lassa - Anadolu Efes
26-04-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
242
Wydad Casablanca - Mamelodi Sundowns
26-04-2019 22:00
iddaa kodu
246
Brasil De Pelotas - Bragantino
27-04-2019 01:15
iddaa kodu
247
Operario PR - America Mineiro
27-04-2019 01:15
iddaa kodu
248
Academia Cantolao - UTC Cajamarca
27-04-2019 01:45
iddaa kodu
967
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors
27-04-2019 02:00
iddaa kodu
249
General Diaz - Club Guarani
27-04-2019 02:30
iddaa kodu
250
Puebla - Tigres UANL
27-04-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
698
Denver Nuggets - San Antonio Spurs
27-04-2019 03:00
iddaa kodu
251
Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman
27-04-2019 03:10
iddaa kodu
252
Sao Bento - Atletico Goianiense
27-04-2019 03:30
iddaa kodu
253
Sport Recife - Oeste
27-04-2019 03:30
iddaa kodu
254
Colo Colo - Antofagasta
27-04-2019 03:30
iddaa kodu
255
Sport Boys - Molinos El Pirata
27-04-2019 04:00
iddaa kodu
256
Monarcas Morelia - Tijuana
27-04-2019 05:00
iddaa kodu
258
Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita
27-04-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
257
Jeju United - Sangju Sangmu
27-04-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
259
Gangwon - Daegu
27-04-2019 10:00
iddaa kodu
260
Hebei China Fortune - Beijing Renhe
27-04-2019 10:30
iddaa kodu
261
Newcastle Jets - Sydney
27-04-2019 10:35
iddaa kodu
262
Incheon United - Seongnam
27-04-2019 12:00
iddaa kodu
263
Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory
27-04-2019 12:50
iddaa kodu
264
Leixoes - Academica
27-04-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
666
Banvit - Adatıp Sakarya BŞB Basketbol
27-04-2019 13:00
iddaa kodu
667
Estudiantes - Gran Canaria
27-04-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
268
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
27-04-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
269
Hatayspor - Adanaspor
27-04-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
105
Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alaves
27-04-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
265
Magdeburg - Greuther Fürth
27-04-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
266
Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel
27-04-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
267
St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg
27-04-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
270
Chornomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava
27-04-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
668
Mardin Büyükşehir Belediye (K) - Nesibe Aydın (K)
27-04-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
669
Çukurova Basketbol (K) - Botaş (K)
27-04-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
271
1860 München - Karlsruher SC
27-04-2019 14:15
iddaa kodu
106
Tottenham - West Ham United
27-04-2019 14:30
iddaa kodu
273
Celtic - Kilmarnock
27-04-2019 14:30
iddaa kodu
274
Mjallby - Degerfors
27-04-2019 14:30