iddaa kodu
282
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse
23-02-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
283
Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
23-02-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
284
Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus
23-02-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
285
Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds
23-02-2019 08:00
iddaa kodu
286
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
23-02-2019 09:00
iddaa kodu
287
Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga
23-02-2019 09:00
iddaa kodu
288
Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
23-02-2019 09:00
iddaa kodu
289
Wellington Phoenix - Sydney
23-02-2019 09:35
iddaa kodu
290
Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo
23-02-2019 10:00
iddaa kodu
291
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City
23-02-2019 11:50
iddaa kodu
110
Sivasspor - Antalyaspor
23-02-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
292
Boluspor - Adanaspor
23-02-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
730
İstanbulgücü SK (K) - Mersin Üniversitesi (K)
23-02-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
295
Fatih Karagümrük - Zonguldak Kömürspor
23-02-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
296
Menemen Belediyespor - Fethiyespor
23-02-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
293
Hacettepe Spor - Sancaktepe Belediyespor
23-02-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
294
Sarıyer - Eyüpspor
23-02-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
297
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor - Osmaniyespor FK
23-02-2019 13:30
iddaa kodu
731
Mardin Büyükşehir Belediye (K) - Galatasaray Gelişim (K)
23-02-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
733
Mersin BŞB (K) - Fenerbahçe (K)
23-02-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
299
Famalicao - Mafra
23-02-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
732
Kırçiçeği Bodrum Basketbol (K) - Gündoğdu Adana Basketbol (K)
23-02-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
298
HIFK Helsinki - Inter Turku
23-02-2019 14:00
iddaa kodu
734
Final Spor - Bursaspor Durmazlar
23-02-2019 14:30
iddaa kodu
300
Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan
23-02-2019 14:35
iddaa kodu
111
Getafe - Rayo Vallecano
23-02-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
303
Bochum - Holstein Kiel
23-02-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
304
Köln - Sandhausen
23-02-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
305
Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden
23-02-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
306
St. Pauli - Ingolstadt
23-02-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
307
FK Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk
23-02-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
301
Honka - IFK Mariehamn
23-02-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
302
FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki
23-02-2019 15:00
iddaa kodu
112
Burnley - Tottenham
23-02-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
308
Ilves Tampere - VPS
23-02-2019 15:30
iddaa kodu
113
Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
324
Adana Demirspor - Altınordu
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
325
Gençlerbirliği - Ümraniyespor
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
735
Petkim Spor - Karesispor
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
309
Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
310
Braunschweig - Unterhaching
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
311
Energie Cottbus - 1860 München
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
312
Hansa Rostock - Meppen
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
313
Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Köln
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
314
Osnabrück - Hallescher FC
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
315
Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher SC
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
316
Podbrezova - Ruzomberok
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
317
Senica - Zilina
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
318
Sered - Slovan Bratislava
23-02-2019 16:00
iddaa kodu
319
Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajska Streda
23-02-2019 16:00